Prestasi

NO Atas Nama Nama Lomba Tingkat Juara
Ke-
Tahun
1 Bunga Lestari Catur Kabupaten 2 2016
2 Andara Ayu Dilla Karate/Kumite Kabupaten 3 2016
3 M. Faizal Effendi Karate/Kumite Kabupaten 3 2016
4 Khoerunnisa Sajidin Karate/Kata Kabupaten 3 2016
5 SMPN I Kersamanah LKBB Garut Utara

Umum
ke 1

2016
6 SMPN I Kersamanah LKBB Garut Utara 1 2016
7 SMPN I Kersamanah PBBAB Garut Utara Danton Terbaik1 2016
8 SMPN I Kersamanah Marawis Kabupaten 2 2016
9 SMPN I Kersamanah Tenis Meja Kecamatan 2 2016
10 Koswara Olimpiade Matematika Kabupaten 2 2017
11 Ghaida Fithriya N.A Pasanggiri Maca jeung Nulis Aksara Sunda Kabupaten

Pinunjul
ka 1

2016
12 Ghaida Fithriya N.A Pasanggiri Sunda Provinsi pamilon 2016
13 SMPN I Kersamanah PBBAB Garut Utara

Umum
ke 1

2016
14 SMPN I Kersamanah PBBAB Garut Utara 1 2016
15 SMPN I Kersamanah PBBAB Garut Utara Danton Terbaik1 2016
16 SMPN I Kersamanah PBBAB Garut Utara Juara 1 PBB Murni terbaik 2016
17 SMPN I Kersamanah Marais Kabupaten 2 2016
18 SMPN I Kersamanah Tenis Meja Kecamatan 2 2016
19 SMPN I Kersamanah Marais Kabupaten 2 2016
20 Koswara Olimpiade Matematika Kabupaten 2 2017
21 SMPN I Kersamanah Marais Kabupaten 3 2017
22 SMPN I Kersamanah Footsal Priangan Timur 3 2017
23 Jujun Junaedi Pasanggiri Maca Jeung Nulis Aksara Sunda Kabupaten 1 2017
24 Jujun Junaedi Pasanggiri Maca Jeung Nulis Aksara Sunda Propinsi pamilon 2017
25 Akbar Maulana Pasanggiri Maca Sajak Putra Kabupaten 2 2017
26 Irna Rahmayanti Pasanggiri Maca Sajak Putra Kabupaten 3 2017
27 Siti Salmahat Pasanggiri Biantara Putri Kabupaten 2 2017
28 Helmi Sukiman Pasanggiri Ngadongeng Putra Kabupaten 3 2017
29 Latifah Pasanggiri Maca Jeung Nulis Aksara Sunda Kabupaten 3 2017
30 SMPN I Kersamanah Kabaret PMR Kabupaten 1 2017
31 Fadilla Salbi Nilai UN Rayon 5 Tertinggi 2017
32 SMPN I Kersamanah Nilai UN Rayon 5 Nilai Rata-rata Tertinggi 2017
33 SMPN I Kersamanah Marawis Kabupaten 3 2017
34 SMPN I Kersamanah Footsal Priangan Timur 3 2017
35 SMPN I Kersamanah Adi Wiyata Sekolah Berbudaya Lingkungan Provinsi 2018